A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Name, Vorname
Straße
Angaben zur Person
Laatsch Wilhelm
Ruhnower Str. 79
Spediteur
Lache Emilie
Gerdshagener Str. 4
Ehefrau
Ladtkow Theodor
Ruhnower Str. 71
Arbeiter
Lange Johann
Lange Str. 84
Friseurmeister
Lasch Ernst
Wallstr. 11
Lasch Hermann
Lange Str. 44
Hausbesitzer
Lasch Karl
Lange Str. 52
Zimmergeselle
Lasch Wilhelm
Rentenempfänger
Laske Ferdinand
Unraustr. 8
Laske Ida
Schlossweg 1
Witwe
Laske Robert
Polchower Str. 29
Lokomotivheizer
Lazareck Friedrich
Lange Str. 32
Tischler
Leddin Emilie
Lange Str. 7
Lange Str. 1
ohne Beruf
Leddin Wilhelm
Bäckermeister
Lehmann Hedwig
Lange Str. 34
Leistikow Gustav
Abbau 6
Altsitzer
Leistikow Wilhelm
Lange Str. 59
Lemke August
Polchower Str. 7
Lentke August
Friedhofswärter
Lentke Ernst
Nörenberger Str. 20
Gärtner
Lewin Herbert
Polchower Str. 24
.Müllergeselle
Liebmann Herbert; Dr.
Dramburger Str. l
Zahnarzt
Liermann Henriette
Dramburger Str. 3
Liesner Karl
Nörenberger Str. 29
Liesener Wilhelm
Grabenstr. 12
Lindemann August
Grabenstr. 8
Lissakowski Ernst
Goethestr. 9
Loeser Karl
Lange Str. 65
Friseur u. Dentist
Lootz Adolf
Markt 2
Müller
Lorenz Karl
Freienwalder Str. 1
Lorenz Erich
Lorenz Martin
Ruhnower Str. 88
Bezirksschornsteinfegermeister
Lorenz Oskar
Lowenick Milford
Kurze Str. 3
Rechtsberater
Luban Julius
Freienwalder Str. 4
Luban Max
Händler
Lübeck Ernst
Riegbaum
Lübke Minna
Dramburger Str. 4
Lübke Julius
Schuhmachermeister
Luck Franz
Lucke Otto
Polchower Str. 23
Ingenieur
Lüder Friedrich
Dramburger Str. 38a
Pensionär
Lüdtke Erich
Lange Str. 35
Friseur
Lüdtke Ottilie
Gerdshagener Str. 1
Lüdtke Auguste
Lange Str. 28
Lüdtke Paul
Kurze Str. 7
Bahnarbeiter
Ludwig Anna
Lange Str. 82
Lukas Fritz
Wallstr. 9
Lüpke Hermann
Lange Str. 75
Lutzke Hermann
Gienower Str. 11
Landwirt
Lutzke Ernst
Schillerstr. 1
Dachdecker
Lutzke Karl
Lönsweg 5
Zimmermeister
Lutzke Marie
Lutzke Otto
Gienower Str. 1
Lutzke Willi
Nörenberger Str. 18a
Maaß Ernst
Goethestr. 4
Maaß Emilie
Lange Str. 4
Maaß Franz
Dramburger Str. 17
Magedanz Ernst
Klaushagener Str. 7
Magedanz Franz
Dramburger Str. 19
Magedanz Otto
Gerdshagener Str. 6
Mahlkow Anna
Lange Str. 49
Wirtschafterin
Mai Wilhelmine
Kurze Str. 9
Mallwitz Auguste
Lange Str. 47
Maly Teofil
Dramburger Str. 6
Mannheim Georg
Lange Str. 18
Kaufmann
Manske Gustav
Manske Karl
Wallstr. 4
Manthey Erich
Schlosser
Manthey Fritz
Stellmachermeister
Manthey Gustav
Marquard Otto
Lange Str. 64
Apothekenbesitzer
Marquardt Auguste
Lange Str. 50
Marquardt Berta
Marquardt Elise
Schneiderin
Marquardt Gustav
Gerdshagener Str. 8
Maurer
Marquardt Heinrich
Unraustr. 2
Marquardt Karl
Lönsweg 7
Bauunternehmer
Marquardt Robert
Nörenberger Str. 19
Marquardt Walter
Goethestr. 10
Mars Ernst
Klaushagener Str. 14
Viehhändler
Mars Franz
Maske Friedrich
Abbau 22
Maske Karl
Schlossweg 8
Maske Otto
Stellmacher
Maske Rudolf; Dr.
Ruhnower Str. 10
prakt. Arzt
Mehse Elisabeth
Marktplatz 1
Meier Ewald
Melchert Albert
Melchert Albertine
Melchert Emil
Grabenstr. 3
Zimmermann
Melchert Fritz
Klaushagener Str. 23
Melchert Paul
Abbau 7 (Forsthaus)
Stadtförster
Mewes Albert
Nörenberger Str. 17
Mewes Hermann
Dramburger Str. 27
Meyer Reinhold
Fischereipächter
Michaelis Otto
Polchower Str. 30
Mielke Emma
Aufwärterin
Mielke Anna
Mielke Karl
Wallstr. 8
Schuhmacher
Mielke Reinhold
Klaushagener Str. 21
Streckenwärter
Mielke Wilhelm
Mienert Reinhold
Ruhnower Str. 81
Reichsbahnsekretär i. R.
Mintzlaff Emilie
Ruhnower Str. 94
Mintzlaff Karl
Ackerbürger
Mischke Franz
Klaushagener Str. 5
Moek Wilhelm
Wallstr. 15
Mohns Otto
Dramburger Str. 16
Moldenhauer Gustav
Abbau 28
Muchow Julius
Müller Otto
Ruhnower Str. 80
Brunnenbauer
Müller Robert
Kurze Str. 5
Mundt Reinhard
Muntau Fritz
Lange Str. 8
Kraftwagenführer
Muntau Gottfried
Muntau Ludwig
Muntau Willi
Ruhnower Str. 74
Nasse Georg
Lange Str. 90
Nauss Friedrich
Klaushagener Str. 13
Neubert Marie
Gienower Str. 12
Neumann Otto
Nitze Marie
Nowak Bernhard
Rendant
Nowak Leo
Lange Str. 5
Hilfspostschaffner
Nüske Berta
Lange Str. 66
Östreich Marie
Schlossweg 5
Ott Hans
Otto Albert
Lange Str. 81
Kutscher
Otto Georg
Lange Str. 60
Drogist
Otto Karl
Goethestr. 15
Fischhändler
Otto Robert
Gerdshagener Str. 17
Schrankenwärter
Pahnke Hermann
Schlossweg 7
Pahnke Luise
Goethestr. 6
Pahnke Otto
Pape Hermann
Polchower Str. 28
Patzke Albert
Grabenstr. 5
Patzke Karl
Grabenstr. 4
Patzke Wilhelm
Paul Henriette
Klaushagener Str. 3
Paulich Fritz
Ruhnower Str. 11
Bürgermeister
Paulig Fritz
Lange Str. 38
Pautzke Erna
Ruhnower Str. 78
Pehlemann Elisabeth
Dramburger Str. 23
Perlitz Emil
Klaushagener Str. 17
Perlitz Elise
Rentnerin
Petermann Ernst
Nörenberger Str. 27
Petermann Karl
Pfahl Theodor
Ruhnower Str. 65
Maschinist
Pfeiffer Maria
Pfützenreuter Otto
Goethestr. 1
Maschinenputzer
Philippsohn Philipp
Lange Str. 16
Rentier
Piepenburg August
Nörenberger Str. 11
Amtsgehilfe
Piepenburg Ernst
Dramburger Str. 40
Malermeister
Piepenburg Ferdinand
Grabenstr. 14
Piepenburg Fritz
Piepenburg Georg
Piepenburg Paul
Nörenberger Str. 16
Piepenburg Walter
Unraustr. 6
Piepenburg Willi
Musiker
Pieper Karoline
Nörenberger Str. 22
Pieper Elise
Pisarz Anna
Ruhnower Str. 98
Piske Adolf
Klaushagener Str. 12
Reichsbahnschaffner
Piske Kurt
Verwaltungsassistent
Piske Otto
Ruhnower Str. 3
Plaster Georg
Plünzig August
Nörenberger Str. 6
Pohlmann August
Pollitz Julius
Abbau 12
Pommerening Fritz
Lange Str. 56
Filialeiter
Pooch Hermann
Ruhnower Str. 15
Betriebsleiter
Porath Albertine
Lange Str. 15
Porath Franz
Wallstr. 3
Postschaffner
Porath Minna
Verkäuferin
Porath Otto
Lönsweg 9
Bildhauer
Porath Ulrike
Prehn Hermann
Prei Hermann
Dramburger Chaussee 1
Preuß Emilie
Preuß Paul
Kurze Str. 12
Pribbernow Robert
Lönsweg 1
Pantoffelfabrikant
Pribbernow Walter
Prietzel Henriette
Dramburger Str. 7
Priewe Emma
Lange Str. 9
Priewe Emil
Lange Str. 6
Schmiedemeister
Priewe Hermann
Abbau 11
Priewisch Paul
Lange Str. 3
Postschaffner a. D.
Prillwitz Max
Ruhnower Str. 91
Mühlenbesitzer
Prochnow Fritz
Kranwagenführer
Prochnow Georg
Gerdshagener Str. 2
Puff Karl
Lange Str. 88
Puff Leo
Lange Str. 86
Pust Marie
Puttin Emil
Raasch Ottilie
Schlossweg 11
Rachut Ernestine
Rademann Friedrich
Kurze Str. 14
Arbeitereiter
Radtke Berta
Klaushagener Str. 2
Radtke Karl
Lange Str. l
Radtke Walter
Radtke Wilhelm
Radünz Helene
Range Hermann
Polizeihauptwachtmeister
Reckow Hermann
Redlin Franz
Grabenstr. 10
Heizer
Rehbein Anna
Lange Str. 51
Rehbein Erich
Bäcker
Rehbein Marta
Lange Str. 45
Rehbein Ida
Reichardt Bruno
Lange Str. 48
Reichert Karl
Markt 3
Reichert Marie
Reimer Gustav
Gerdshagener Str. 7
Oberbahnwärter
Reinke Adolf
Lange Str. 46
Reisener Hermann
Klaushagener Str. 19
Nachtwachtmann
Rendant Georg
Ruhnower Str. 77
Leitungsaufseher
Reske Anna
Lange Str. 23
Retzlaff Berta
Nörenberger Str. 9
Retzlaff Ernst
Gerdshagener Str. 20
Retzlaff Franz
Retzlaff Fritz
Lange Str. 53
Retzlaff Karl
Dramburger Str. 15
Retzlaff Marie
Klaushagener Str. 4
Retzlaff Paul
Retzlaff Willi
Richert Berta
Rieck Franz
Rieck Gottlieb
Riedel Robert
Freienwalder Str. 7
Fahrradhändler
Rieffenstahl Lieschen
Schlossweg 4
Vertreterin
Riewe Berta
Lange Str. 79
Riewe Friedrich
Riewe Ida
Riewe Walter
Rindfleisch Emil
Wallstr. 13
Maler
Ringhandt Auguste
Risch Albert
Labeser Chaussee 1
Reichsbahnassistent
Roemer Berta
Schlossweg 10
Roemer Paul
Roemer Richard
Rogowsky Wilhelm
Bahnhofstr. 2
Schneidermeister
Rohde Hermann
Dramburger Str. 18
Röhl Robert
Lange Str. 58
Roß Anna
Dramburger Str. 25
Rojahn Paul
Roloff Emilie
Roloff Hermann
Roloff Otto
Röseler Erich
Abbau 25
Pfarrpächter
Röseler Herrmann
Rosenkranz Hermann
Kurze Str. 1
Buchdruckereibesitzer
Rosenthal Fritz
Rossow Karl
Schlossweg 9
Rüffle Kurt
Lange Str. 13
Tischlermeister
Rühlow Hermann
Lange Str. 10
Zeitungsausträger
Rünger Gustav
Dramburger Str. 29
Baumschulenbesitzer
Rünger Wilhelm
Abbau 20
Rünger Wilhelmine
Altsitzerin
Rupnow Gotthold
Rusch Ida
Rutzen Ida
Grabenstr. 13
Salzwedel Hermann
Sargatzki Anna
Arbeiterin
Schlo Paul
Bahnhof (Empfangsgebäude)
Bahnhofsvorsteher
Schaffer Emilie
Kleinrentnerin
Schattschneider Hermann
Unraustr. 3
Schauer Hermann
Schauer Otto
Abbau 21
Schauer Paul
Schauer Theodor
Lange Str. 25
Gastwirt
Scheel Karoline
Kurze Str. l
Schiller Kurt
Schimmelpfennig Georg
Bautechniker
Schimmelpfennig Julius
Ratsmaurermeister
Schimmelpfennig Otto
Bürogehilfe
Schimmelpfennig Wilhelm
Maurerpolier
Schimmelpfennig Willi
Lange Str. 19
Schirrmeister August
Goethestr. 17
Schlicht Anna
Dramburger Str. 2
Schlorff Ida
Goethestr. 18
Schlösser Mathias
Schlößin Amanda
Gerdshagener Str. 5
Hausbesitzerin
Schlüter Erich
Schlüter Marie
Schlüter Marta
Nörenberger Str. 3
Schmidt Albert
Schmidt Anna
Lehrerin
Schmidt Berta geb. Lucht
Schmidt Berta geb. Scheel
Schmidt Bruno
Kontrollassistent
Schmidt Emanuel
Ruhnower Str. 64
Farmbesitzer
Schmidt Hermann
Schmidt Louis
Schmied
Schneider Wilhelm
Sattlermeister
Schnell Klara
Rentiere
Schnick Wilhelm
Scholz Max
Buchhändler
Schönfeldt Emma
Schönke Max
Markt 1
Polizeibetriebsassistent a.D.
Schönrock Else
Schönrock Emil
Lange Str. 70
Schönrock Hermann
Dramburger Str. 26
Schönrock Reinhard
Schörling Julius
Geschäftsführer
Schottscheck Anna
Bürgermeisterwitwe
Schranck Emil
Glasermeister
Schreiber Paul
Ruhnower Str. 28
Schröder Matilde
Lange Str. 74
Schröder Reinhard
Schröder Wilhelm
Schultz Elisabeth
Schultz Ida
Grabenstr. 7
Landwirtin
Schulz August
Nörenberger Str. 1
Schulz Erich
Obermelker
Schulz Franz
Schulz Fritz
Schulz Gustav
Wallstr. 7
Schulz Karl
Schulz Luise
Schulz Maria
Dramburger Str. 10
Schulz Mathilde
Schulz Minna
Schulz Paul
Melker
Schulz Reinhold
Polchower Str. 22
Zugführer
Schulz Therese
Bahnhofswirtin
Schulz Walter
Lange Str. 87
Schulz Wilhelm
Reichsbahn-Hilfsbetriebsassistent
Schumacher Grete
Schumacher Karl
Schumacher Willi
Fleischermeister
Schütt Wilhelm
Schüttpelz Richard
Molkereigehilfe
Schwahn Auguste
Rentenempfängerin
Schwahn Erich
Lange Str. 57
Schwahn Gustav
Schwahn Karl
Schwandt Berta
Grabenstr. 1
Schweitzer Emilie
Lange Str. 67
Seeker Hermann.
Lange Str. 37
Seelig Louis
Ruhnower Str. 87
Rektor i. R
Seil Karl
Semrau Franz
Rottenführer a. D.
Soll Emil
Ruhnower Str. 89
Dachdeckermeister
Spaude Walter
Monteur
Spiekermann Anna
Dramburger Str. 38
Spiekermann Wilhelm
Oberpostschaffner i. R.
Splettstößer Karl
Staege Wilhelm
Kurze Str. 4
Stark Hermann
Steffen Emilie
Steinberg Hermann
Steinert Olga
Stern August
Stern Erich
Nörenberger Str. 33
Stern Ernst
Stern Hermann
Lange Str. 26
Stichert Emma
Polchower Str. 9
Stichert Erich
Schäfer
Stielow Otto
Stödtke Friedrich
Stolzmann Ida
Streck Franz
Streck Paul
Lange Str. 36
Streich Emilie
Streich Hans
Gerdshagener Str. 3
Streich Paul
Uhrmachermeister
Streich Wilhelm
Ruhnower Str. 50
Stresemann Auguste
Stresemann Erich
Lange Str. 83
Strey Elise
Strey Emil
Strey Friderike
Wallstr. 14
Strey Theodor
Oberbahnassistent a. D.
Strey Walter
Strutz August
Strutz Hermann
Ruhnower Str. 97
Strutz Karl
Sümnick Gustav
Lange Str. 24
Sümnick Walter
Tempel Helene
Teschner Friedrich
Teßmann Robert
Weichenwärter
Tetzlaff Hugo
Schneider
Tetzlaff Paul
Lange Str. 61
Tetzlaff Willi
Thiede Gustav
Thiede Hermann
Thiele Rudolf
Thiele Werner
Gutsbesitzer
Thoms Julius
Abbau 8
Thur Gustav
Tischlereibesitzer
Thur Wilhelm
Klaushagener Str. 18
Thurow August
Lange Str. 76
Tiecks Marta
Dramburger Chaussee 3
Tiegs Albert
Tiedt Friedrich
Lange Str. 39
Tiedt Paul
Gärtnereibesitzer
Timm August
Gerdshagener Str. 16
Tolkemit Franz
Lange Str. 17
Töwe Otto
Lange Str. 93
Trebeß Berta
Trebeß Franz
Trebeß Louis
Trebeß Otto
Nörenberger Str. 31
Trettin Else
Ruhnower Str. 83
Postassistentin
Trieglaff Anna
Trieglaff Paul
Trieglaff Walter
Dramburger Chaussee 2
Trieglaff Werner
Pantoffelmacher
Unger Ulrike
Unger Max
Utecht Gustav
Vatareck Margarete
Diakonisse
Vauk Paul
Vauk Marie
Venske Paul
Lange Str. 33
Schumachermeister
Venzke Wilhelm
Klaushagener Str. 20
Verch Emma
Dramburger Str. 14
Verch Luise
Verch Wilhelm
Versümer Ernst
Versümer Gustav
Vogler August
Polchower Str. 98
Vogler Emil
Lange Str. 29
Vogler Karl
Lange Str. 14
Vogler Paul
Vogler Richard
Vogt Frida
Lange Str. 71
Geschäftsinhaberin
Voigt Auguste
Lehrerwitwe
Voigt Johannes
Kupferschmiedemeister
Voigt Karl
Völtz Franz
Völz Emma
Völz Wilhelm
Völzmann Julius
Völzmann Otto
Lohnautobesitzer
Vorpahl Karl
Wallstr. 6
Vorpahl Otto
Voßberg August
Wagenknecht Emil
Dramburger Str. 13
Kreisstraßenmeister
Waller Ruben
Lange Str. 20
Wallmann August
Wallmann Berta
Wallmann Willi
Wallner Max
Rechnungsführer
Warnecke Margarete
Weber Otto
Wegner Fritz
Wegner Karoline
Wegner Marta
Wegwart Walter
Welsch August
Unraustr. 1
Wendland Karl
Lange Str. 54
Pastor
Wendt August
Wendt Otto
Lange Str. 72
Wendt Paul
Fleischer
Werdemann Friedrich
Werner Marie
Werner Paul
Ruhnower Str. 96
Werth Otto
Wiedenhaupt Albert
Wiegandt Karl
Wieland Willi, Dr.
prakt. Tierarzt
Wilke Auguste
Wilke Gerhard
Ruhnower Str. 8
Postmeister
Wilke Hermann
Wilke Otto
Gerdshagener Str. 18
Wilke Paul
Wilkens Elisabeth
Wille Albert
Lange Str. 11
landw. Inspektor
Witt Wilhelm
Gerdshagener Str. 26
Eisenbahnassistent a. D.
Wittenberg Hermann
Nörenberger Str. 34
Witzke Friedrich
Witzke Paul
Wolff Amanda
Wolff Emma
Wolff Franz
Wolff Gustav
Wolfgram Albert
Schneidergeselle
Woreczek Willi
Wussow Emilie
Ruhnower Str. 90
Wussow Karl
Lönsweg 6
Wussow Marta
Wussow Theodor
Zabel Karl
Zager Karl
Zager Willi
Ruhnower Str. 2
Zahn Albert
Zastrow Elisabeth
Zastrow Fritz
Kurze Str. 13
Sattler
Zastrow Gustav
Zastrow Paul
Zeblin August
Ruhnower Str. 18
Zeblin Erich
Zeblin Emilie
Zeblin Hermann
Abbau 19
Zeblin Wilhelm
Klaushagener Str. 22
Zenker Franz
Posthelfer
Zenker Gustav
Ziemann Anna
Ziemann August
Abbau 17
Vorwerkspächter
Ziemann Emilie
Ziemann Franz
Ziemann Friedrich
Ziemann Hermann
Ziemann Willi
Zietlow Berta
Dramburger Str. 1
Zillmer Else
Zimdars Magdalene
Zingler Florentine
Schulstr. 1
Züge Hermann
Zühlke Malwine
Hebamme
Zühlke Paul
Zuleger Paul
Rechtsagent
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.08.2021
Diese Seite wird gesponsert von Kohls-Multimedia-Technik aus Bad Salzuflen
www.kohls-online.de